elements
elements
elements
elements

Palmarès

AnnéeNomPrénomPays/ClubChrono
1985GUYONNicoleASPTT Besançon1h41'40"
1986MAHIEUFrédériqueToursNN
1987PERRIERIdaFC SochauxNN
1988MESNAGEElisabethFranceNN
1989CHAFFENGEONYvetteASPTT BesançonNN
1990JONIERCathyJurasud1h20'50''
1991PERRINLaurenceASPTT Besançon1h26'44''
1992RUEDAFabiolaColombie1h19'44''
1993MAHIEUFrédériqueAC Pontarlier1h19'36''
1994HAJJAMIFatimaCoq Saint Etienne1h12'39''
1995EUSTACHEBrigitteAC Evian1h22'16''
1996EUSTACHEBrigitteAC Evian1h19'53''
1997RUEDAFabiolaColombie1h13'39''
1998RUEDAFabiolaColombie1h13'42''
1999RUEDA-OPPLIGERFabiolaSuisse1h12'42''
2000DALLENBACHChantalSCO Marseille1h10'04''
2001LALLEMANDCatherineBelgique1h09'52''
2002RAUXCorinneEquipe de France1h11'31''
2003CHIKWAKWACatherineMalawi1h07'55''
2004CHIKWAKWACatherineMalawi1h09'26''
2005PRETOTSvetlanaRussie1h12'01''
2006PRETOTSvetlanaRussie1h13'03''
2007PARRACHEKalmaEquipe de France1h15'28"
2008SIMSErinEtats-unis1h15'27"
2009GUTHIKA WANJARIPaulinKenya1h12'22''
2010SIMSErinEtats Unis1h17'12"
2011CHEPCHIRGladysKenya1h09'54''
2012CHIMUTAÏImmaculéeOuganda1h15'11"
2013KOVALEVAMarinaRussie1h10'43"
2014CAMBOULIVESAlineEquipe de France1h12'01"
2015CAMBOULIVESAlineEquipe de France1h10'48"
2016NEGASA CHATTUDadiKenya1h06'19''
2017CAMBOULIVESAlineFrance1h12’16''
2018MEYCélineFrance1h28’30''
2019MOUGINManonFrance1h16’17''
AnnéeNomPrénomPays/ClubChrono
1985GALLAGHERSteveEtats-unisNN
1986FORASJean-ClaudeLons le saunierNN
1987MANIERESergeASPTT BesançonNN
1988GINDREPierreJurasudNN
1989LIMEBrunoASPTT BesançonNN
1990GARROTJean-MarcPTT Dijon1h07'39''
1991POMMEYDidierDole AC1h06'45''
1992RIBEIROGeorgesEA Bourg1h03'48''
1993MENDESJamesFC Sochaux1h02'54''
1994PARIPOVICDragoCroatie0h58'35''
1995MENDESJamesFC Sochaux1h01'20''
1996MENDESJamesEquipe de France1h00'28''
1997ROUXRégis01 Pulsion1h01'59''
1998MENDESJamesEquipe du Portugal1h01'07''
1999FAVEAUXThierryEquipe de Belgique0h59'43''
2000N'DOMEChristopherKenya0h59'40''
2001BOUMAZAMohamedMaroc1h01'24''
2002RONOJohnKenya0h59'25''
2003KIGENWilfredKenya0h59'30''
2004MUTAIRichardKenya1h01'41''
2005HAYIMANARémyBurundi1h02'42''
2006MANIRAKIZAEgidéBurundi0h59'53''
2007DHAMELhoussaimeMaroc1h01'47"
2008EL MADIEl yazidMaroc1h02'08"
2009ETICHATesfayeEthiopie1h00'42''
2010NDUWIMANAWillyBurundi0h59'57 "
2011NDUWIMANAWillyBurundi0h57'12"
2012NIYONSABAEricBurundi1h02'45"
2013NDUWIMANAWillyBurundi1h00'30"
2014THEURIJames KibochaEquipe de France0h59'53"
2015NDUWIMANAWillyBurundi0h59'59''
2016NDUWIMANAWillyBurundi0h59'46''
2017NDUWIMANAWillyBurundi1h01’43''
2018PELLEGRINIThéoFrance1h06’41’'
2019KIPROTICHEzeilielKenya1h01’48’'